OUR NEW RETINOL FAST RELEASE WRINKLE-REDUCING NIGHT SERUM

HELPS ACCELERATE SKIN SURFACE CELL RENEWAL TO VISIBLY IMPROVE FINE LINES, WRINKLES AND DEEP WRINKLES

12
10
34
11

Stylist Series Creative Cream Wax

A non-greasy hair wax for shaping and sculpting.

Click to enlarge

Stylist Series Creative Cream Wax

A non-greasy hair wax for shaping and sculpting.

  • Select Size

Total: 95.93 AED

Availability:

Out of stock.

Soft yet strong hold. This is the best hair styling product out there.

Ramon, Kiehl’s Insider

Product details

  • "Molding-friendly" texture allows for an easy application and creative styling
  • Formulated with a blend of Silk Powders and instantly-absorbed natural extracts
  • Provides strength and vitality to hair
  • Allows you to shape and control your style - for today's funky fashion looks
  • Tips

  • How to Apply:
    -This product is terrific for creating that second-day effect, when hair often looks its best
    -Use on dry or damp hair to sculpt, build, and control any style
    -Warm a small amount of product in hands and apply it to the hair in sections

  • Ingredients

  • Silk Powders 

    Silk Powder is obtained from the secretion of silkworms. It is used primarily in skin care products to improve humectancy and oil absorption.

    Soybean Oil

    Soybean Oil is one of the most important oils produced today. It contains about 60% polyunsaturated fatty acids and is a good source of Vitamin E, used frequently in soaps and bath oils. The oil obtained by soybeans is extracted, consisting of emollient properties such as oleic, linolenic and saturated acids. Ancient traditions cultivated soybeans for its protein, oil, and lecithin content – believed to be a superior moisturizing agent that helps soften skin.

    See Full List

    Silk Powders 

    Silk Powder is obtained from the secretion of silkworms. It is used primarily in skin care products to improve humectancy and oil absorption.

    Soybean Oil

    Soybean Oil is one of the most important oils produced today. It contains about 60% polyunsaturated fatty acids and is a good source of Vitamin E, used frequently in soaps and bath oils. The oil obtained by soybeans is extracted, consisting of emollient properties such as oleic, linolenic and saturated acids. Ancient traditions cultivated soybeans for its protein, oil, and lecithin content – believed to be a superior moisturizing agent that helps soften skin.

    See Full List
    Print

    How to Apply:
    -This product is terrific for creating that second-day effect, when hair often looks its best
    -Use on dry or damp hair to sculpt, build, and control any style
    -Warm a small amount of product in hands and apply it to the hair in sections

    Would you like to be notified when this product is available?

    Provide your email address below and we will let you know when this product becomes available